emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Vitrac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-28
125 000 €
1 471 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1020 m2
-Prés
2025-11-03
376 500 €
2 852 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
132 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
3317 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
308 000 €
2 655 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
505 m2
-Sols
2025-08-11
20 000 €
667 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
30 m2
Land
802 m2
-Terres
Land
703 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-08-01
300 000 €
4 412 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
Land
444 m2
-Sols
Land
260 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
94 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
28 m2
-Landes
/Patis
2025-07-11
323 000 €
1 615 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
200 m2
Land
270 m2
-Sols
Land
295 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
82 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
79 m2
-Prés
Land
1396 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1360 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
82 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-06-30
552 520 €
2 908 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
190 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1708 m2
-Prés
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
2252 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-30
9 000 €
Sale
Land
460 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
2415 m2
-Terres
Land
399 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
4760 m2
-Prés
Land
2135 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
4192 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
760 m2
-Prés
Land
1623 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1884 m2
-Prés
Land
4255 m2
-Prés
Land
9600 m2
-Prés
Land
2020 m2
-Sols
Land
4760 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
918 m2
-Vignes
Land
1705 m2
-Prés
Land
10180 m2
-Prés
Land
2243 m2
-Terres
2025-06-03
199 000 €
1 761 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Land
1658 m2
-Prés
Houses
House
5 rooms
113 m2
Land
729 m2
-Sols
2025-05-14
180 000 €
1 957 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
421 m2
-Sols
Land
175 m2
-Sols
2025-04-28
335 000 €
2 680 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
125 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1077 m2
-Prés
2025-04-15
351 500 €
2 929 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1571 m2
-Terres
2025-04-08
205 000 €
3 661 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
56 m2
Land
1500 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-03-26
175 000 €
3 646 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
48 m2
Land
154 m2
-Sols
Land
48 m2
-Landes
2025-02-05
200 000 €
2 469 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
81 m2
Land
799 m2
-Sols
Land
701 m2
-Sols
2025-01-20
45 000 €
Sale
Land
2577 m2
-Terres
2024-11-25
950 000 €
764 € /m²(1244 m²)
2 273 € /m²(418 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
58 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
7514 m2
-Taillis simples
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
30 m2
Land
1283 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
2 rooms
52 m2
Houses
House
6 rooms
140 m2
Commercial property
357 m2
Commercial property
411 m2
Land
2378 m2
-Sols
Land
1088 m2
-Prés
Land
4304 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1184 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3925 m2
-Terres
Land
1388 m2
-Terres
2024-11-08
350 000 €
2 893 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
121 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2302 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
60 m2
-Terres
Land
65 m2
-Sols
Land
37 m2
-Sols
2024-10-28
220 000 €
3 235 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1214 m2
-Sols
Land
251 m2
-Landes
/Patis
2024-10-28
92 000 €
1 353 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
Land
830 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
Land
354 m2
-Landes
/Patis
Land
57 m2
-Taillis simples
270 transactions listed in the municipality