Search for real estate transactions in Trébédan
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-11-14
467 644 €2 078 € /m²(225 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
225 m2
Land
909 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
12 000 €53 € /m²(225 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
225 m2
Land
909 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
8 900 €Sale
Land
7270 m2
-Terres
Land
4850 m2
-Terres
Land
4180 m2
-Terres
Land
4455 m2
-Terres
2025-10-30
1 200 €Sale
Land
1950 m2
-Terres
Land
450 m2
-Terres
2025-10-30
5 000 €Sale
Land
7170 m2
-Terres
Land
5360 m2
-Terres
2025-09-23
3 000 €Sale
Land
4683 m2
-Terres
2025-08-06
150 000 €3 333 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Land
671 m2
-Sols
House
2 rooms
45 m2
Land
807 m2
-Sols
Land
2969 m2
-Terres
2025-07-21
120 500 €1 435 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
165 m2
-Sols
Land
80 m2
-Jardins
Land
16 m2
-Sols
Land
140 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-11
8 000 €Sale
Land
11160 m2
-Futaies feuillues
2025-04-14
235 870 €2 359 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
100 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
734 m2
-Sols
Land
1750 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-07
91 000 €858 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
106 m2
Land
735 m2
-Sols
Land
1780 m2
-Terres
2025-03-24
9 980 €Sale
Land
10004 m2
-Terres
Land
3573 m2
-Landes
Land
6384 m2
-Terres
2025-03-11
175 000 €2 536 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
69 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-02-13
165 000 €2 426 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
68 m2
Land
954 m2
-Sols
2025-02-12
214 070 €2 518 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
552 m2
-Sols
2024-12-17
209 900 €2 078 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
101 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
423 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-12-11
149 000 €2 483 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
460 m2
-Sols
Land
71 m2
-Sols
Land
313 m2
-Terres
2024-11-06
640 000 €3 810 € /m²(168 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
168 m2
Land
1840 m2
-Sols
Land
5810 m2
-Terres
Land
5460 m2
-Prés
Land
2340 m2
-Landes
Land
4840 m2
-Terres
Land
895 m2
-Jardins
2024-10-10
309 999 €2 422 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
128 m2
Land
1028 m2
-Sols
2024-08-08
62 000 €Sale
Land
126 m2
-Sols
Land
1294 m2
-Terres
164 transactions listed in the municipality