emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pernand-Vergelesses

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
9 000 €
Sale
Land
12 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
200 000 €
3 448 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
58 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
33 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
200 000 €
2 273 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Land
41 m2
-Jardins
Land
88 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
Land
49 m2
-Jardins
Land
53 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-28
2 673 €
Sale
Land
286 m2
-Terres
2025-11-05
215 000 €
2 263 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
95 m2
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
40 000 €
Sale
Land
1640 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
465 m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
8 650 €
Sale
Land
831 m2
-Landes
2025-10-03
2 000 €
Sale
Land
632 m2
-Landes
2025-08-29
9 387 €
Sale
Land
3385 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3017 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
285 m2
-Terres
Land
168 m2
-Vergers
/Cassis
2025-07-15
103 000 €
Sale
Land
9140 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
4413 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
9491 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3144 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1610 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-07-04
6 571 €
Sale
Land
620 m2
-Landes
Land
3297 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2025-07-04
6 904 €
Sale
Land
390 m2
-Landes
Land
690 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-04
6 271 €
Sale
Land
1772 m2
-Terres
Land
485 m2
-Landes
Land
1141 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1184 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
659 m2
-Futaies résineuses
2025-06-04
127 000 €
2 442 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
52 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
46 m2
-Sols
Land
81 m2
-Sols
2025-04-30
21 300 €
Sale
Land
912 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-02-26
15 000 €
Sale
Land
549 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-01-21
10 000 €
Sale
Land
2050 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-01-14
5 520 €
Sale
Land
592 m2
-Terres
2024-12-20
267 900 €
2 626 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
102 m2
Land
44 m2
-Sols
Land
81 m2
-Sols
Land
36 m2
-Sols
2024-12-12
10 400 €
Sale
Land
220 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
200 transactions listed in the municipality