emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Mansac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
310 000 €
2 214 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
596 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
69 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
109 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
2025-12-22
6 800 €
Sale
Land
2111 m2
-Prés
Land
6069 m2
-Terres
2025-12-22
6 200 €
Sale
Land
10331 m2
-Terres
2025-12-05
75 000 €
Sale
Land
11173 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
Land
977 m2
-Terres
Land
399 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
Land
6102 m2
-Pacages
/Pacage
Land
380 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-26
6 000 €
Sale
Land
2597 m2
-Prés
Land
3037 m2
-Prés
Land
1039 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1272 m2
-Prés
Land
2654 m2
-Prés
Land
2105 m2
-Prés
2025-11-14
1 750 €
Sale
Land
847 m2
-Terres
2025-11-07
50 000 €
Sale
Land
37 m2
-Sols
Land
96 m2
-Terres
Land
85 m2
-Prés
Land
40 m2
-Jardins
Land
2461 m2
-Terres
2025-11-07
110 000 €
2 157 € /m²(51 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
51 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
278 m2
-Sols
Land
54 m2
-Terres
2025-11-05
75 000 €
1 630 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
46 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-28
82 000 €
2 216 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
37 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-03
13 000 €
Sale
Land
2214 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-03
121 000 €
1 862 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
230 m2
-Sols
Land
819 m2
-Terres
Land
29 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-26
49 000 €
891 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
55 m2
Land
678 m2
-Sols
Land
4097 m2
-Prés
Land
4096 m2
-Prés
Land
4644 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1798 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-24
215 200 €
1 618 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
133 m2
Land
571 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
476 m2
-Sols
Land
282 m2
-Terres
2025-09-22
80 000 €
920 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
87 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
910 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
110 000 €
894 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
123 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1043 m2
-Sols
Land
26 m2
-Sols
Land
217 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
125 000 €
1 471 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
459 m2
-Sols
Land
437 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
246 m2
-Landes
/BRUY
2025-09-05
210 000 €
Sale
Commercial property
2025-09-01
56 000 €
903 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
62 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
335 m2
-Sols
Land
15 m2
-Sols
Land
117 m2
-Terres
Land
105 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-22
10 000 €
33 € /m²(300 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
300 m2
Land
465 m2
-Sols
Land
892 m2
-Sols
350 transactions listed in the municipality