emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Chasseneuil-sur-Bonnieure

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
150 000 €
1 471 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
102 m2
Land
417 m2
-Sols
Land
976 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-29
146 000 €
1 270 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
428 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
209 300 €
1 804 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
Land
632 m2
-Sols
Land
495 m2
-Terres
2025-12-22
2 500 €
Sale
Land
43 m2
-Landes
2025-12-20
156 700 €
1 425 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1690 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-19
125 000 €
1 420 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
10 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
290 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
2025-12-19
45 000 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
2025-12-10
102 000 €
1 172 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
87 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
642 m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
151 750 €
1 018 € /m²(149 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
149 m2
Land
895 m2
-Sols
2 outbuildings
Land
906 m2
-Sols
Land
53 m2
-Sols
2025-11-22
140 000 €
897 € /m²(156 m²)
1 167 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
232 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
36 m2
Land
190 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
672 m2
-Prés
Land
76 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
77 m2
-Sols
Land
2800 m2
-Prés
2025-11-21
130 000 €
1 512 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
86 m2
Land
395 m2
-Sols
Land
953 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-07
190 000 €
1 462 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
Land
3489 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
2596 m2
-Prés
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
155 000 €
1 372 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
113 m2
Land
631 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
2 000 €
Sale
Land
484 m2
-Terres
2025-10-27
109 205 €
Sale
Land
13792 m2
-Terres
Land
13791 m2
-Terres
Land
21458 m2
-Terres
Land
42917 m2
-Terres
Land
27170 m2
-Terres
Land
43434 m2
-Terres
Land
110450 m2
-Terres
2025-10-24
20 500 €
1 025 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
20 m2
Land
745 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
75 000 €
694 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
553 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-15
154 210 €
1 558 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
99 m2
Land
1048 m2
-Sols
Land
324 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-14
220 000 €
710 € /m²(310 m²)
1 571 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
Commercial property
170 m2
Land
288 m2
-Sols
2025-10-13
64 000 €
646 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
99 m2
Land
1015 m2
-Sols
Land
206 m2
-Sols
946 transactions listed in the municipality