emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Cellefrouin

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
3 000 €
Sale
Land
158 m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
110 000 €
1 038 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
106 m2
Land
330 m2
-Terres
Land
986 m2
-Landes
Land
10 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
663 m2
-Prés
Land
480 m2
-Sols
2025-11-27
37 000 €
Sale
Land
980 m2
-Sols
Land
205 m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
5 000 €
Sale
Land
3440 m2
-Terres
Land
4000 m2
-Terres
Land
1230 m2
-Terres
Land
1210 m2
-Terres
Land
740 m2
-Terres
Land
6760 m2
-Terres
2025-11-20
5 500 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
41 m2
-Sols
Land
310 m2
-Sols
2025-11-17
25 600 €
512 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
380 m2
-Sols
Land
488 m2
-Terres
Land
243 m2
-Jardins
Land
192 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-23
2 000 €
Sale
Land
3100 m2
-Terres
2025-10-22
80 000 €
755 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
106 m2
Land
536 m2
-Sols
Land
788 m2
-Jardins
Land
118 m2
-Sols
2025-10-06
34 900 €
582 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
Land
292 m2
-Sols
Land
80 m2
-Sols
Land
330 m2
-Sols
2025-10-03
3 500 €
Sale
Land
1640 m2
-Terres
Land
1938 m2
-Terres
Land
5288 m2
-Terres
Land
930 m2
-Terres
Land
2780 m2
-Terres
2025-09-25
70 000 €
217 € /m²(322 m²)
345 € /m²(203 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
117 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
650 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Commercial property
119 m2
Land
520 m2
-Sols
Land
970 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-18
70 000 €
1 000 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
158 m2
-Sols
Land
121 m2
-Terres
2025-07-30
3 120 €
Sale
Land
6570 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2240 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3720 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-15
47 273 €
675 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
70 m2
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
434 m2
-Jardins
2025-06-18
90 500 €
Sale
Land
8400 m2
-Terres
Land
3710 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7095 m2
-Terres
Land
2070 m2
-Terres
Land
10800 m2
-Terres
Land
6004 m2
-Terres
Land
4723 m2
-Terres
Land
3706 m2
-Terres
Land
1597 m2
-Terres
Land
1460 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
17720 m2
-Terres
Land
2244 m2
-Terres
Land
11240 m2
-Terres
Land
3780 m2
-Terres
Land
1290 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1853 m2
-Terres
Land
96 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1310 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6415 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2014 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
890 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
15904 m2
-Terres
Land
15905 m2
-Terres
Land
12770 m2
-Terres
Land
9098 m2
-Terres
Land
2686 m2
-Terres
Land
3830 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9585 m2
-Terres
Land
1090 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2810 m2
-Terres
Land
3844 m2
-Terres
Land
1451 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3840 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
8215 m2
-Terres
Land
2120 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
18140 m2
-Terres
Land
10910 m2
-Terres
Land
2198 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
14860 m2
-Terres
Land
4705 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
500 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3510 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1202 m2
-Terres
Land
34680 m2
-Terres
Land
700 m2
-Vignes
Land
1280 m2
-Vignes
Land
540 m2
-Terres
Land
2000 m2
-Terres
Land
2200 m2
-Terres
Land
17770 m2
-Terres
Land
3200 m2
-Terres
Land
790 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1956 m2
-Terres
Land
3466 m2
-Terres
Land
4940 m2
-Terres
Land
6320 m2
-Prés
Land
7240 m2
-Prés
2025-06-18
1 010 €
Sale
Land
3440 m2
-Taillis simples