emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Montsalvy

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-09
71 250 €
699 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
102 m2
Land
555 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
83 000 €
933 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
89 m2
Land
966 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
10 000 €
Sale
Land
11040 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Sapins ou sapinière
2025-09-12
128 850 €
1 432 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
90 m2
Land
737 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
129 200 €
1 988 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
530 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
293 m2
-Jardins
2025-05-20
23 000 €
164 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
237 m2
-Sols
Land
324 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-16
69 000 €
896 € /m²(77 m²)
1 725 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
Commercial property
37 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
80 m2
-Sols
2025-04-11
15 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
2050 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-03-19
14 520 €
161 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
305 m2
-Sols
2025-03-11
20 000 €
215 € /m²(93 m²)
357 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
Commercial property
37 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-01-21
8 000 €
Sale
Land
43 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
295 m2
-Sols
Land
387 m2
-Jardins
2024-12-21
148 000 €
1 423 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
730 m2
-Sols
Land
349 m2
-Terres
Land
29 m2
-Sols
Land
2896 m2
-Terres
2024-11-08
6 187 €
Sale
Land
15850 m2
-Pâtures
Land
10250 m2
-Terres
Land
4080 m2
-Pâtures
Land
2120 m2
-Pâtures
Land
6880 m2
-Pâtures
Land
1680 m2
-Pâtures
2024-11-08
5 813 €
Sale
Land
20520 m2
-Pâtures
Land
4300 m2
-Terres
2024-10-17
50 000 €
278 € /m²(180 m²)
1 136 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
Commercial property
136 m2
Land
81 m2
-Sols
2024-10-10
150 000 €
444 € /m²(338 m²)
1 402 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
Commercial property
231 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
238 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
36 m2
-Sols
Land
214 m2
-Jardins
2024-10-04
119 000 €
1 725 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
69 m2
Land
835 m2
-Sols
2024-09-30
5 000 €
Sale
Land
6348 m2
-Terres
Land
118 m2
-Pâtures
Land
117 m2
-Pâtures
Land
201 m2
-Pâtures
2024-07-16
91 655 €
1 175 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
Land
531 m2
-Sols
2024-07-12
72 500 €
806 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
575 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
28 m2
-Sols
196 transactions listed in the municipality