emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Maurs

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
520 000 €
Sale
Commercial property
Commercial property
Land
1200 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1800 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
373 m2
-Eaux
Land
392 m2
-Sols
Land
120 m2
-Eaux
Land
900 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1000 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
573 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
352 m2
-Eaux
Land
2978 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9655 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1442 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
821 m2
-Eaux
Land
402 m2
-Eaux
Land
4422 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
884 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
304 m2
-Landes
Land
186 m2
-Eaux
Land
350 m2
-Landes
Land
170 m2
-Eaux
Land
1210 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4805 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
10731 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2502 m2
-Eaux
2025-12-18
135 500 €
1 694 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
532 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
185 000 €
2 342 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
79 m2
Land
608 m2
-Jardins
Land
407 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
44 600 €
991 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
45 m2
Land
28 m2
-Sols
Land
15 m2
-Landes
Land
8 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
4 000 €
Sale
Land
4720 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1099 m2
-Terres
2025-11-04
60 000 €
1 500 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
40 m2
Land
142 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
405 000 €
746 € /m²(543 m²)
914 € /m²(443 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
45 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
67 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
43 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
29 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
59 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
79 m2
Commercial property
100 m2
Land
215 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
152 000 €
1 206 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
126 m2
Land
553 m2
-Sols
2025-10-18
82 500 €
859 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
96 m2
Land
570 m2
-Sols
2025-10-15
145 000 €
1 747 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
1352 m2
-Sols
Land
145 m2
-Sols
2025-10-14
80 000 €
Sale
Land
13635 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
526 m2
-Pâtures
Land
9390 m2
-Terres
Land
2380 m2
-Landes
Land
12522 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4079 m2
-Terres
Land
9755 m2
-Terres
Land
9000 m2
-Prés
Land
9645 m2
-Terres
Land
505 m2
-Terres
Land
207 m2
-Sols
Land
122 m2
-Jardins
Land
11332 m2
-Terres
Land
11333 m2
-Terres
Land
960 m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
7 500 €
Sale
Land
5720 m2
-Prés
Land
1300 m2
-Terres
Land
1160 m2
-Terres
Land
1220 m2
-Terres
Land
2880 m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
1 500 €
Exchange
Land
2806 m2
-Terres
Land
3447 m2
-Prés
Land
4880 m2
-Terres
Land
1167 m2
-Prés
2025-10-11
5 201 €
Sale
Land
7430 m2
-Terres
2025-10-08
32 000 €
Sale
Land
35429 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5158 m2
-Pâtures
Land
28939 m2
-Terres
Land
1850 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-30
103 000 €
1 717 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
355 m2
-Sols
Land
783 m2
-Vergers
2025-09-26
90 000 €
508 € /m²(177 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
48 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
49 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
30 m2
2025-09-23
126 715 €
1 408 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
276 m2
-Sols
Land
215 m2
-Prés
2025-09-10
29 000 €
341 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
85 m2
Land
62 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
9 000 €
Exchange
Land
11160 m2
-Terres
511 transactions listed in the municipality