emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Marseille 1er Arrondissement

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
2 185 000 €
2 981 € /m²(733 m²)
4 729 € /m²(462 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
148 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
148 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
148 m2
Apartments
Apartment
9 m2
Apartments
Apartment
9 m2
Commercial property
123 m2
Commercial property
148 m2
5 outbuildings
Land
291 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
120 000 €
3 529 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
34 m2
2025-12-30
900 000 €
2 647 € /m²(340 m²)
3 750 € /m²(240 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
120 m2
Commercial property
100 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
267 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
318 000 €
3 313 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
96 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
560 000 €
1 618 € /m²(346 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
346 m2
2025-12-30
511 400 €
4 091 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
125 m2
2025-12-29
91 120 €
2 680 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
34 m2
2025-12-29
305 000 €
3 050 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
554 000 €
11 080 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
50 m2
Land
64 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
681 300 €
5 407 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
126 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
208 861 €
3 263 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
2025-12-29
228 926 €
1 892 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-26
154 753 €
2 668 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
58 m2
Land
95 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
79 500 €
2 650 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
30 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
310 000 €
1 107 € /m²(280 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
29 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
17 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
124 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
215 000 €
3 071 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
70 m2
2025-12-23
84 845 €
2 424 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
35 m2
Land
95 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
169 000 €
2 641 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
64 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-23
578 850 €
1 787 € /m²(324 m²)
15 233 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Land
86 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
38 m2
Commercial property
118 m2
Land
99 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
46 m2
Commercial property
122 m2
Land
110 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
646 403 €
1 995 € /m²(324 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
54 m2
Land
198 m2
-Sols
11098 transactions listed in the municipality