emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Villelongue-d'Aude

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-01
165 000 €
1 701 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
97 m2
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Land
180 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
300 000 €
Sale
Land
6480 m2
-Vignes
Land
3170 m2
-Terres
Land
2500 m2
-Vignes
Land
5820 m2
-Vignes
Land
4500 m2
-Terres
Land
2220 m2
-Vignes
Land
3250 m2
-Terres
Land
3000 m2
-Vignes
Land
4120 m2
-Vignes
Land
5860 m2
-Terres
Land
2990 m2
-Vignes
Land
2500 m2
-Vignes
Land
370 m2
-Terres
Land
78 m2
-Vignes
Land
545 m2
-Vignes
Land
1577 m2
-Vignes
Land
5520 m2
-Vignes
Land
5519 m2
-Vignes
Land
1753 m2
-Vignes
Land
1560 m2
-Terres
Land
3489 m2
-Vergers
Land
3747 m2
-Vignes
Land
6477 m2
-Terres
Land
1577 m2
-Vignes
Land
6320 m2
-Terres
Land
8000 m2
-Vignes
Land
7500 m2
-Terres
Land
12620 m2
-Vignes
Land
11680 m2
-Terres
2025-10-02
180 000 €
720 € /m²(250 m²)
1 277 € /m²(141 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
141 m2
Commercial property
109 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
750 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
181 630 €
2 137 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
290 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
15 150 €
Sale
Land
3162 m2
-Terres
Land
460 m2
-Terres
Land
4650 m2
-Terres
Land
117 m2
-Bois
/Saulaie ou saussaie
Land
465 m2
-Landes
Land
5465 m2
-Terres
2025-09-09
2 500 €
Sale
Land
645 m2
-Landes
Land
2952 m2
-Terres
Land
1655 m2
-Terres
2025-08-08
18 000 €
300 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
32 m2
-Sols
2025-04-18
41 500 €
Sale
Land
1482 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
40 m2
-Landes
2025-03-20
65 800 €
855 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
77 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
298 m2
-Sols
Land
240 m2
-Terres
Land
86 m2
-Landes
2025-03-17
12 000 €
Sale
Land
9680 m2
-Vignes
2025-01-31
45 000 €
Sale
Land
3700 m2
-Terres
Land
1930 m2
-Landes
2024-11-29
155 892 €
2 259 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
69 m2
Land
1390 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
1804 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2024-11-26
464 500 €
1 194 € /m²(389 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
53 m2
Land
1520 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
79 m2
Land
1490 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
1310 m2
-Sols
Land
104 m2
-Sols
2024-11-12
315 000 €
Sale
Land
3550 m2
-Terres
Land
1500 m2
-Landes
Land
2000 m2
-Vignes
Land
2530 m2
-Vignes
Land
5140 m2
-Vignes
Land
608 m2
-Terres
Land
8787 m2
-Vignes
Land
38060 m2
-Terres
Land
8340 m2
-Terres
Land
17800 m2
-Landes
2024-10-31
320 000 €
1 860 € /m²(172 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
Houses
House
1 room
42 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1940 m2
-Sols
2 outbuildings
Land
970 m2
-Terres
2024-10-16
8 000 €
Sale
Land
4350 m2
-Terres
Land
6140 m2
-Terres
Land
430 m2
-Landes
Land
860 m2
-Landes
2024-06-13
1 300 €
Sale
Land
3440 m2
-Terres
Land
840 m2
-Landes
2024-05-03
5 000 €
Sale
Land
2360 m2
-Landes
Land
7050 m2
-Terres
Land
2950 m2
-Terres
Land
3340 m2
-Landes
2024-04-26
24 865 €
Sale
Land
6535 m2
-Terres
Land
3585 m2
-Terres
Land
1620 m2
-Vignes
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
6450 m2
-Terres
2024-04-17
39 360 €
Sale
Land
6190 m2
-Terres
Land
4000 m2
-Vignes
Land
15 m2
-Sols
Land
2210 m2
-Terres
Land
1520 m2
-Terres
Land
9810 m2
-Terres
149 transactions listed in the municipality