emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Ventenac-en-Minervois

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
165 000 €
2 037 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
81 m2
Land
239 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
105 000 €
1 094 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Land
830 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Houses
House
2 rooms
48 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
48 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
315 m2
-Sols
Land
225 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
93 875 €
2 290 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
41 m2
Land
529 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
5 350 €
Sale
Land
535 m2
-Terres
2025-10-03
374 850 €
2 756 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
14 rooms
136 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
210 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
180 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
8 m2
-Sols
2025-09-17
59 000 €
Sale
Land
444 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-29
139 860 €
2 087 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
25 m2
Houses
House
42 m2
Land
69 m2
-Sols
2025-07-21
99 000 €
440 € /m²(225 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
100 m2
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
125 m2
Land
183 m2
-Sols
Land
765 m2
-Terres
2025-07-08
35 000 €
761 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
21 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
25 m2
Land
17 m2
-Sols
2025-06-27
111 650 €
1 509 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
40 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
24 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
2 rooms
34 m2
Land
22 m2
-Sols
2025-06-02
260 450 €
2 189 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
119 m2
Land
455 m2
-Sols
2025-05-23
50 000 €
273 € /m²(183 m²)
362 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
138 m2
Commercial property
45 m2
Land
133 m2
-Sols
2025-05-16
390 900 €
3 370 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
426 m2
-Sols
2025-05-16
120 000 €
1 667 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
72 m2
Land
82 m2
-Sols
Land
76 m2
-Sols
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
243 m2
-Sols
2025-05-12
570 000 €
1 418 € /m²(402 m²)
Sale
Land
197 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
268 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
7 rooms
187 m2
Land
585 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
51 m2
Land
113 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Sols
Land
395 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Houses
House
2 rooms
74 m2
Land
57 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
178 m2
-Sols
Land
2157 m2
-Terres
2025-04-18
163 000 €
2 433 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
Land
267 m2
-Sols
2025-04-14
28 000 €
Sale
Land
380 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-04-07
32 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
41 m2
-Sols
2025-03-18
25 808 €
Sale
Land
24670 m2
-Vignes
2025-03-18
25 808 €
Sale
Land
18395 m2
-Vignes
Land
2000 m2
-Terres
Land
30000 m2
-Vignes
Land
1870 m2
-Terres
330 transactions listed in the municipality