emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Peyriac-de-Mer

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
185 400 €
1 460 € /m²(127 m²)
2 131 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
87 m2
Commercial property
40 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
215 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
50 000 €
Sale
Land
3730 m2
-Landes
2025-10-27
57 000 €
1 583 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
36 m2
2025-10-07
200 000 €
1 538 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
Land
166 m2
-Sols
Land
3 m2
-Sols
2025-09-24
280 000 €
3 218 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
87 m2
Land
305 m2
-Sols
2025-09-23
189 000 €
5 400 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
35 m2
Land
35 m2
-Sols
2025-09-22
279 990 €
2 800 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
227 m2
-Sols
Land
37 m2
-Sols
Land
111 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
5 000 €
Sale
Land
5760 m2
-Terres
2025-09-09
285 000 €
2 879 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
99 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
433 m2
-Sols
2025-08-06
446 500 €
5 253 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
233 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
107 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
26 m2
-Sols
2025-07-28
163 300 €
2 401 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
68 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-07-24
155 000 €
2 153 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
Land
97 m2
-Sols
Land
36 m2
-Sols
2025-06-26
100 000 €
800 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
65 m2
Land
148 m2
-Sols
2025-06-13
24 000 €
Sale
Land
5000 m2
-Terres
Land
6410 m2
-Terres
Land
7655 m2
-Terres
Land
1755 m2
-Terres
2025-06-06
7 000 €
Sale
Land
800 m2
-Terres
Land
695 m2
-Terres
Land
5640 m2
-Terres
2025-05-26
10 000 €
Exchange
Land
10775 m2
-Landes
2025-05-21
160 000 €
1 524 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
105 m2
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-05-07
10 000 €
Sale
Land
6090 m2
-Terres
2025-04-29
190 000 €
2 794 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
68 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-04-29
248 000 €
2 818 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
88 m2
Land
71 m2
-Sols
515 transactions listed in the municipality