Search for real estate transactions in Cuxac-Cabardès
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-30
100 000 €Sale
Commercial property
Land
6 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Commercial property
Land
175 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
270 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
472 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1275 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
202 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
210 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
204 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
238 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
400 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
19 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
19 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
19 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
56 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
58 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
57 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
71 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
788 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
150 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
486 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
191 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
233 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
319 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
643 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
62 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
141 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
139 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
571 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
8 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
10 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
12 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
12 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
54 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
571 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
73 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
36 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
11 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
53 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
82 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
41 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
95 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
13 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
90 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
104 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
102 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
100 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
125 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
135 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
24 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
732 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
151 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
117 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
117 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
117 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
89 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
63 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
59 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
54 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
19 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
275 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
38 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
138 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1540 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-23
150 000 €Sale
Land
4750 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1300 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
6800 m2
-Prés
Land
49500 m2
-Landes
Land
18500 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
13500 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
41800 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
41500 m2
-Landes
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Land
1100 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
4700 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2350 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
700 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2850 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
4600 m2
-Terres
Land
2200 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
12000 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
57000 m2
-Terres
Land
900 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
24190 m2
-Prés
Land
2050 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1850 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2500 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
37000 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
17100 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
27500 m2
-Landes
Land
17000 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
11000 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1050 m2
-Landes
Land
29000 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
88 m2
-Sols
Land
687 m2
-Landes
Land
100359 m2
-Prés
Land
60104 m2
-Terres
Land
117438 m2
-Terres
Land
13640 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
20360 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
343 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
Land
31204 m2
-Landes
Land
29062 m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
301 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
477 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
912 m2
-Eaux
/CANAL
2025-12-19
230 000 €1 966 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
117 m2
Land
540 m2
-Terres
Land
1091 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
115 000 €1 554 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
74 m2
Land
1220 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
3279 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-06
53 000 €1 104 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
48 m2
Land
1313 m2
-Sols
Land
5981 m2
-Prés
Land
1406 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-10-23
2 107 400 €482 € /m²(4376 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
4376 m2
Land
5675 m2
-Sols
Land
2570 m2
-Terres
2025-10-20
55 000 €1 000 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
55 m2
Land
1184 m2
-Vergers
Land
746 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
175 000 €1 944 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
473 m2
-Sols
2025-09-19
82 500 €1 375 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartment
2 rooms
60 m2
2025-09-10
2 000 €Sale
Land
3003 m2
-Landes
Land
896 m2
-Terres
2025-08-19
103 000 €1 288 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
80 m2
Land
40 m2
-Sols
Land
160 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
35 m2
-Sols
2025-07-17
45 000 €341 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
132 m2
Land
120 m2
-Sols
Land
175 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-11
202 150 €915 € /m²(221 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
221 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
452 m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
200 000 €1 739 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
251 m2
-Sols
Land
555 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-06-13
137 000 €1 877 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
73 m2
Land
344 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
416 m2
-Sols
Land
625 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
304 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
109 500 €1 335 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
82 m2
Land
140 m2
-Sols
2025-02-13
96 025 €2 527 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
38 m2
Land
145 m2
-Sols
Land
510 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-02-07
90 000 €756 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
119 m2
Land
143 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Sols
2024-12-20
75 140 €637 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
118 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
155 m2
-Sols
Land
200 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-12-18
112 000 €1 179 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
95 m2
267 transactions listed in the municipality