emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pelleautier

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
25 000 €
208 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2000 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
483 000 €
1 193 € /m²(405 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
135 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
135 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
135 m2
Land
2320 m2
-Landes
Land
1248 m2
-Terres
Land
5147 m2
-Landes
Land
2457 m2
-Terres
Land
760 m2
-Sols
Land
3432 m2
-Terres
Land
936 m2
-Landes
Land
5380 m2
-Landes
2025-09-17
424 000 €
3 365 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
126 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
698 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
285 000 €
3 098 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
574 m2
-Sols
2025-07-28
491 500 €
3 299 € /m²(149 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
149 m2
2025-07-01
295 000 €
2 565 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Land
119 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Terres
Land
5 m2
-Terres
Land
6 m2
-Sols
Land
12 m2
-Sols
2025-06-27
7 000 €
Sale
Land
1498 m2
-Landes
Land
4910 m2
-Landes
2025-05-16
266 667 €
1 606 € /m²(166 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
166 m2
Land
1436 m2
-Sols
Land
1564 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-01-28
135 000 €
Sale
Land
527 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
113 m2
-Terres
Land
1057 m2
-Terres
2025-01-06
125 000 €
Sale
Land
614 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1127 m2
-Landes
Land
29 m2
-Sols
Land
454 m2
-Landes
2024-12-17
381 540 €
3 893 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
Land
612 m2
-Sols
2024-12-17
3 950 €
Sale
Land
4113 m2
-Prés
2024-11-22
165 000 €
Sale
Land
96 m2
-Sols
Land
462 m2
-Landes
Land
33 m2
-Landes
Land
56 m2
-Landes
2024-10-16
340 500 €
3 439 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Land
178 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
99 m2
Land
573 m2
-Sols
2024-09-18
45 000 €
Sale
Land
463 m2
-Terres
2024-09-18
45 000 €
Sale
Land
463 m2
-Terres
2024-09-12
1 960 €
Sale
Land
7 m2
-Landes
Land
5 m2
-Landes
2024-07-25
455 050 €
3 583 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
127 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2024-07-06
383 450 €
2 840 € /m²(135 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
135 m2
Land
480 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
177 m2
-Landes
2024-05-02
630 000 €
1 240 € /m²(508 m²)
6 300 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Commercial property
408 m2
Land
3472 m2
-Sols
Land
22 m2
-Sols
184 transactions listed in the municipality