emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Sausses

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-10
100 000 €
2 128 € /m²(47 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Houses
House
2 rooms
47 m2
Land
565 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-12-04
5 000 €
96 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
52 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-25
152 000 €
1 520 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
910 m2
-Sols
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
18800 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
124 m2
-Sols
Land
880 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
4470 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
85 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2025-11-24
130 000 €
1 008 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
Land
2527 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
28 150 €
Sale
Land
5150 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
510 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
1600 m2
-Terres
Land
180 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
4090 m2
-Terres
Land
110 m2
-Sols
Land
3850 m2
-Terres
Land
395 m2
-Prés
Land
3580 m2
-Terres
2025-09-13
10 000 €
Sale
Land
4935 m2
-Landes
2025-09-04
1 769 €
Sale
Land
1500 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
600 m2
-Terres
Land
2410 m2
-Vignes
Land
455 m2
-Vignes
Land
1204 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1833 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
143 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
2680 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
266 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-13
35 000 €
1 400 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
25 m2
2025-02-10
5 000 €
Sale
Land
537 m2
-Terres
2025-02-10
155 000 €
1 938 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
715 m2
-Sols
2025-02-10
80 000 €
1 600 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
30 m2
-Sols
2025-01-08
13 200 €
Sale
Land
138 m2
-Terres
Land
92176 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
4050 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
25840 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
214 m2
-Sols
Land
910 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
1500 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
600 m2
-Terres
Land
2410 m2
-Vignes
Land
455 m2
-Vignes
Land
1204 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1833 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
143 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
2680 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
2130 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
7859 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
266 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-09-20
5 000 €
Sale
Land
733 m2
-Terres
Land
77 m2
-Terres
2024-09-10
84 000 €
1 273 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
66 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
161 m2
-Terres
Land
110 m2
-Terres
2024-04-03
62 000 €
2 067 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
30 m2
Land
488 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
2010 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
5620 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
10530 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1320 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
Land
56 m2
-Terres
Land
36480 m2
-Landes
/Terrain vague
2023-09-01
95 000 €
1 827 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
52 m2
Land
8 m2
-Sols
Land
21 m2
-Sols
2023-08-24
49 800 €
2 264 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
1 outbuilding
2023-06-20
15 000 €
Sale
Land
30 m2
-Sols
2023-01-24
35 000 €
700 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
2022-12-20
27 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
940 m2
-Sols
Land
500 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
88 transactions listed in the municipality