emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Montagnac-Montpezat

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
2 000 €
Sale
Land
4783 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-12
300 000 €
Sale
Land
1175 m2
-Terres
2025-09-25
13 000 €
183 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
Land
1504 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
2 558 €
Sale
Land
2558 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-03
339 400 €
3 030 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
112 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2520 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
2 800 €
Sale
Land
820 m2
-Landes
2025-05-22
181 795 €
1 934 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
Land
56 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
36 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Sols
Land
22 m2
-Sols
Land
58 m2
-Sols
2025-05-16
4 700 €
Sale
Land
4783 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-04-29
4 500 €
Sale
Land
2492 m2
-Vignes
Land
5241 m2
-Landes
Land
1984 m2
-Terres
2025-04-25
336 295 €
3 143 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
430 m2
-Sols
2025-04-17
92 000 €
Sale
Land
21340 m2
-Terres
Land
22300 m2
-Terres
Land
14670 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-21
1 500 €
Sale
Land
4218 m2
-Terres
2025-03-04
13 000 €
183 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
Land
1504 m2
-Sols
2025-02-27
22 000 €
Sale
Land
5948 m2
-Terres
Land
11615 m2
-Terres
Land
1088 m2
-Landes
Land
7074 m2
-Terres
Land
29988 m2
-Terres
Land
2320 m2
-Terres
Land
2343 m2
-Terres
Land
1640 m2
-Landes
Land
1620 m2
-Landes
Land
1790 m2
-Landes
Land
3940 m2
-Landes
Land
3692 m2
-Terres
Land
5040 m2
-Landes
Land
4930 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-02-04
47 500 €
297 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
160 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2387 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
2025-01-24
209 700 €
2 097 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
Land
69 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
Land
39 m2
-Sols
2024-12-20
5 200 €
Sale
Land
1220 m2
-Terres
Land
367 m2
-Terres
2024-12-19
630 000 €
3 889 € /m²(162 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
162 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2895 m2
-Terres
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
885 m2
-Landes
Land
1752 m2
-Terres
2024-11-29
265 000 €
2 944 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2024-09-20
373 500 €
2 668 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
400 m2
-Sols
Land
3225 m2
-Terres
Land
1110 m2
-Terres
210 transactions listed in the municipality