emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Le Breuil

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
95 000 €
731 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
130 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1040 m2
-Sols
Land
1510 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-16
101 000 €
1 232 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
30 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
52 m2
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
646 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1056 m2
-Prés
Land
418 m2
-Prés
Land
500 m2
-Prés
Land
416 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
2 000 €
40 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
2025-11-25
156 000 €
2 294 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
Land
1200 m2
-Sols
Land
9835 m2
-Prés
Land
6420 m2
-Terres
Land
6990 m2
-Prés
Land
37850 m2
-Terres
Land
533 m2
-Terres
Land
1440 m2
-Terres
Land
1470 m2
-Prés
2025-11-21
13 000 €
Sale
Land
41080 m2
-Terres
2025-11-21
63 600 €
837 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
Land
150 m2
-Sols
Land
2012 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
3970 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
15949 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1160 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
15435 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Sapins ou sapinière
Land
15435 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4195 m2
-Terres
Land
2250 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4065 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6095 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2265 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4290 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4940 m2
-Terres
Land
17500 m2
-Terres
Land
21290 m2
-Terres
Land
148 m2
-Jardins
Land
129 m2
-Sols
Land
5726 m2
-Terres
Land
756 m2
-Prés
2025-09-17
51 300 €
1 283 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
40 m2
Land
41 m2
-Sols
2025-07-09
2 000 €
Sale
Land
700 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
3830 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
880 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
900 m2
-Terres
Land
870 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3240 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
2470 m2
-Terres
2025-05-19
167 300 €
1 162 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
144 m2
Land
225 m2
-Sols
Land
9 m2
-Sols
Land
137 m2
-Prés
Land
1060 m2
-Jardins
2025-05-13
28 000 €
560 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
780 m2
-Sols
2025-05-05
35 000 €
Sale
Land
10447 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
20380 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
4990 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
7493 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Sapins ou sapinière
Land
32320 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2540 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
3790 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
15396 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2025-04-09
2 500 €
Sale
Land
11360 m2
-Terres
Land
8460 m2
-Prés
2025-03-11
20 000 €
Sale
Land
11960 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
4070 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
4720 m2
-Prés
Land
11120 m2
-Terres
Land
16170 m2
-Prés
Land
7350 m2
-Prés
Land
3430 m2
-Prés
Land
4510 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
20890 m2
-Terres
Land
152 m2
-Sols
Land
11053 m2
-Prés
Land
8725 m2
-Terres
Land
41600 m2
-Terres
2025-01-10
1 500 €
Sale
Land
200 m2
-Sols
Land
4617 m2
-Terres
2024-11-18
353 000 €
1 274 € /m²(277 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
44 m2
Land
310 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
233 m2
Land
126 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
5490 m2
-Prés
Land
410 m2
-Sols
2024-10-30
2 000 €
Sale
Land
2320 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
36810 m2
-Terres
2024-10-15
70 000 €
1 077 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
65 m2
Land
188 m2
-Sols
Land
946 m2
-Jardins
2024-10-04
6 000 €
Sale
Land
29590 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2024-09-26
110 900 €
2 411 € /m²(46 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
46 m2
Land
420 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
891 m2
-Prés
Land
2840 m2
-Terres
2024-09-18
72 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
3341 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
168 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
Land
877 m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
Land
194 m2
-Terres
Land
1618 m2
-Eaux
Land
4452 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
245 transactions listed in the municipality