emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Mons-en-Laonnois

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
290 000 €
2 117 € /m²(137 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
137 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
691 m2
-Sols
Land
276 m2
-Sols
2025-12-08
1 700 €
Sale
Land
275 m2
-Pâtures
2025-12-03
135 000 €
1 239 € /m²(109 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
109 m2
Land
329 m2
-Sols
Land
591 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-04
115 000 €
1 667 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
69 m2
Land
229 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
147 950 €
897 € /m²(165 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
165 m2
Land
300 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
190 000 €
826 € /m²(230 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
98 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
77 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
238 m2
-Sols
2025-06-18
60 000 €
121 € /m²(497 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
30 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
115 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
Land
92 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
415 m2
-Sols
Land
92 m2
-Sols
2025-06-13
125 000 €
2 083 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
624 m2
-Sols
2025-04-30
182 000 €
968 € /m²(188 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
188 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
659 m2
-Sols
2025-04-29
10 000 €
200 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Land
321 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
10 m2
-Sols
Land
673 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-17
141 500 €
1 374 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
103 m2
Land
629 m2
-Sols
Land
231 m2
-Sols
Land
534 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-04
50 000 €
Sale
Land
75855 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-28
5 500 €
Sale
Land
127 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2028 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2253 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
710 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1169 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3614 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
205 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
360 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
854 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1468 m2
-Landes
Land
3750 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-28
6 000 €
Sale
Land
840 m2
-Terres
Land
797 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1260 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
841 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
826 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
1025 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
981 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
9115 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1067 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
836 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1146 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
873 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-19
2 412 €
Sale
Land
536 m2
-Jardins
2025-03-11
190 000 €
788 € /m²(241 m²)
1 597 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
119 m2
Commercial property
122 m2
Land
273 m2
-Sols
2025-02-27
88 000 €
1 294 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
297 m2
-Sols
Land
402 m2
-Sols
2024-12-10
160 000 €
1 600 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
1356 m2
-Sols
2024-12-05
208 000 €
2 889 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
72 m2
Land
287 m2
-Sols
Land
342 m2
-Jardins
2024-11-25
31 000 €
365 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
25 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
915 m2
-Sols
257 transactions listed in the municipality