emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Jean-le-Vieux

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
61 000 €
1 173 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
52 m2
Land
117 m2
-Sols
Land
750 m2
-Prés
Land
28 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
350 000 €
2 465 € /m²(142 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
142 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
602 m2
-Sols
Land
281 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-16
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
75 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
291 900 €
2 100 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
139 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
940 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
202 123 €
Sale
Land
7260 m2
-Prés
Land
2420 m2
-Prés
Land
2275 m2
-Prés
Land
6825 m2
-Prés
Land
46072 m2
-Prés
Land
15358 m2
-Prés
2025-11-20
40 000 €
Sale
Land
740 m2
-Prés
2025-10-21
126 000 €
2 172 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
58 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-04
110 000 €
Sale
Land
3916 m2
-Prés
2025-08-27
191 790 €
1 998 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
96 m2
Land
937 m2
-Sols
2025-07-31
90 000 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-07-28
16 500 €
Sale
Land
10180 m2
-Prés
Land
3605 m2
-Prés
Land
6000 m2
-Terres
2025-07-22
145 000 €
1 559 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
93 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
204 m2
-Sols
Land
170 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-22
190 000 €
1 696 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
42 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
2025-07-10
65 000 €
Sale
Land
570 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-04
238 000 €
2 380 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1345 m2
-Sols
2025-06-25
75 000 €
Sale
Land
529 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-17
130 000 €
Sale
Land
108 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
673 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
108 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-05-09
9 700 €
Sale
Land
13805 m2
-Prés
2025-05-05
395 000 €
Sale
Land
1300 m2
-Prés
2025-04-16
600 000 €
2 000 € /m²(300 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
300 m2
1 outbuilding
485 transactions listed in the municipality