emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Izernore

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
350 000 €
108 € /m²(3241 m²)
Sale
Land
289 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
785 m2
Land
1432 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
2456 m2
Land
1228 m2
-Terres
2025-12-30
1 100 000 €
Sale
Commercial property
Land
5911 m2
-Sols
Land
601 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
6280 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
8 000 €
Sale
Land
17720 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
8860 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-12-02
1 946 €
Sale
Land
1423 m2
-Landes
Land
282 m2
-Landes
Land
2149 m2
-Landes
Land
1196 m2
-Prés
Land
356 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
476 m2
-Prés
2025-11-28
410 001 €
1 565 € /m²(262 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
58 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
54 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
45 m2
10 outbuildings
Land
645 m2
-Sols
Land
18 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Prés
Land
2415 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-20
145 000 €
Sale
Land
749 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
201 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-18
117 000 €
Sale
Land
700 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-18
225 000 €
1 500 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
150 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
558 m2
-Sols
Land
2449 m2
-Prés
Land
240 m2
-Jardins
Land
294 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
185 000 €
2 229 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
271 m2
-Sols
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Land
24 m2
-Sols
Land
28 m2
-Sols
Land
442 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
260 000 €
2 600 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
Land
858 m2
-Sols
Land
494 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
245 000 €
2 722 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
342 m2
-Sols
2025-10-13
250 000 €
2 778 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
374 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
80 000 €
2 000 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
40 m2
Land
41 m2
-Sols
Land
247 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-06
137 500 €
Sale
Land
518 m2
-Terres
Land
372 m2
-Prés
2025-09-06
2 600 €
Sale
Land
110 m2
-Prés
2025-09-03
305 000 €
1 837 € /m²(166 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
166 m2
Land
929 m2
-Sols
2025-08-26
9 000 €
Sale
Land
299 m2
-Prés
2025-08-05
245 321 €
Sale
Land
674 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-01
222 847 €
3 326 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-07-25
225 000 €
1 500 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
150 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
558 m2
-Sols
Land
2449 m2
-Prés
Land
240 m2
-Jardins
Land
294 m2
-Sols
426 transactions listed in the municipality