emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Corveissiat

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
170 000 €
2 267 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
705 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
64 000 €
762 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
Land
3180 m2
-Prés
Land
1367 m2
-Sols
Land
5782 m2
-Prés
Land
5008 m2
-Prés
2025-12-02
157 500 €
1 313 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
235 m2
-Sols
Land
58 m2
-Sols
Land
1345 m2
-Prés
2025-11-21
6 000 €
Sale
Land
302 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-22
2 500 €
Sale
Land
12900 m2
-Landes
2025-07-22
35 000 €
1 167 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
30 m2
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
40 m2
-Landes
2025-07-11
127 000 €
1 789 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
902 m2
-Sols
Land
1000 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
154 m2
-Prés
Land
498 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-04
370 000 €
1 907 € /m²(194 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
194 m2
Land
947 m2
-Sols
Land
1330 m2
-Prés
Land
86 m2
-Prés
Land
76 m2
-Prés
Land
192 m2
-Prés
Land
198 m2
-Prés
Land
190 m2
-Prés
Land
135 m2
-Prés
Land
1442 m2
-Prés
Land
25 m2
-Sols
2025-07-04
675 000 €
Sale
2025-06-13
64 500 €
1 792 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
36 m2
Land
176 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Landes
2025-05-02
18 500 €
Sale
Land
613 m2
-Prés
Land
135 m2
-Jardins
2025-03-27
30 000 €
625 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
48 m2
Land
149 m2
-Sols
Land
609 m2
-Prés
Land
594 m2
-Prés
2025-03-21
36 000 €
321 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
112 m2
Land
153 m2
-Sols
Land
94 m2
-Jardins
2024-12-20
126 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
789 m2
-Sols
Land
115 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
36 m2
-Sols
2024-12-13
11 755 €
Sale
Land
2351 m2
-Prés
2024-11-28
140 000 €
1 400 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
980 m2
-Sols
2024-11-28
3 500 €
Sale
Land
4500 m2
-Landes
2024-11-14
30 000 €
Sale
Land
2602 m2
-Landes
2024-11-07
209 000 €
2 111 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
99 m2
Land
962 m2
-Sols
2024-09-26
35 000 €
Sale
Land
454 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
15 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
9 m2
-Sols
Land
395 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
292 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
205 m2
-Sols
243 transactions listed in the municipality