emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Lourmarin

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
205 000 €
5 395 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
38 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-13
1 210 200 €
8 177 € /m²(148 m²)
Sale
2 outbuildings
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
148 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
210 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-05
365 126 €
3 843 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
72 m2
-Sols
2025-11-10
3 000 €
Sale
Land
10340 m2
-Terres
2025-11-04
915 000 €
7 562 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
121 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
980 m2
-Vignes
Land
1026 m2
-Sols
2025-10-29
236 500 €
5 913 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-16
735 000 €
7 136 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
203 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
446 000 €
3 431 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
130 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
2446 m2
-Terres
Land
2184 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
440 000 €
4 889 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
50 m2
-Sols
2025-07-31
2 750 000 €
2 230 € /m²(1233 m²)
68 750 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
40 m2
Commercial property
1120 m2
Land
130 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
73 m2
Land
115 m2
-Sols
Land
1600 m2
-Sols
Land
590 m2
-Jardins
Land
560 m2
-Jardins
Land
660 m2
-Sols
Land
330 m2
-Eaux
Land
500 m2
-Landes
Land
615 m2
-Jardins
Land
3130 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Terrain de sport
Land
5020 m2
-Terres
Land
1585 m2
-Terres
Land
654 m2
-Terres
Land
193 m2
-Terres
Land
470 m2
-Terres
Land
780 m2
-Vignes
Land
500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Terrain de sport
Land
3198 m2
-Terres
Land
565 m2
-Terres
Land
635 m2
-Sols
Land
2290 m2
-Terres
Land
1220 m2
-Terres
Land
650 m2
-Terres
2025-07-29
170 000 €
3 400 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
2025-07-21
120 000 €
2 182 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
2025-07-18
1 500 €
Exchange
Land
5671 m2
-Bois
Land
3300 m2
-Terres
Land
3740 m2
-Terres
2025-07-07
800 000 €
Sale
Land
166 m2
-Sols
2025-06-13
600 000 €
2 885 € /m²(208 m²)
40 000 € /m²(15 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
15 m2
Commercial property
193 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-06-11
231 200 €
4 624 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
150 m2
-Sols
2025-06-10
10 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
13 m2
-Sols
2025-04-17
280 000 €
4 242 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
66 m2
Land
140 m2
-Sols
Land
18 m2
-Sols
Land
14 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Sols
2025-04-16
30 000 €
Sale
Land
1100 m2
-Bois
Land
3190 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
Land
550 m2
-Landes
Land
300 m2
-Landes
Land
3802 m2
-Vignes
Land
502 m2
-Bois
2025-04-02
1 120 000 €
9 032 € /m²(124 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
124 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
555 m2
-Sols
Land
496 m2
-Jardins
Land
2290 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
Land
710 m2
-Vignes
Land
3055 m2
-Terres
Land
1140 m2
-Terres
Land
1297 m2
-Vignes
Land
3378 m2
-Terres
Land
2000 m2
-Vignes
464 transactions listed in the municipality