emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Joucas

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-05
453 550 €
3 217 € /m²(141 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
96 m2
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
1 room
45 m2
Land
48 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
31 363 €
Sale
Land
11039 m2
-Terres
Land
1545 m2
-Terres
2025-10-13
410 000 €
3 417 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
120 m2
Land
22 m2
-Sols
Land
9 m2
-Sols
2025-05-15
250 000 €
3 333 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
38 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
Land
66 m2
-Sols
2025-03-26
20 000 €
Sale
Land
8890 m2
-Vignes
2025-03-26
630 000 €
4 565 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
138 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2940 m2
-Jardins
Land
260 m2
-Sols
Land
2480 m2
-Landes
Land
400 m2
-Sols
Land
610 m2
-Landes
2025-02-06
480 000 €
3 840 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
125 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
115 m2
-Sols
Land
93 m2
-Jardins
Land
43 m2
-Jardins
Land
42 m2
-Jardins
2024-12-06
120 000 €
Sale
Land
516 m2
-Sols
2024-12-03
40 000 €
Sale
Land
104 m2
-Jardins
Land
19 m2
-Landes
2024-11-29
420 000 €
3 333 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
126 m2
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
240 m2
-Landes
Land
120 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
Land
200 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
2024-10-18
320 000 €
2 807 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
114 m2
Land
430 m2
-Terres
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2024-09-20
530 000 €
3 926 € /m²(135 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
135 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1500 m2
-Terres
Land
350 m2
-Sols
Land
3183 m2
-Vignes
Land
3445 m2
-Vignes
Land
425 m2
-Sols
2024-02-22
12 000 €
Sale
Land
92 m2
-Landes
2024-01-29
2 000 €
Exchange
Land
56 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Sols
2024-01-19
165 000 €
2 115 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
78 m2
Land
24 m2
-Sols
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
26 m2
-Landes
Land
20 m2
-Sols
2023-09-07
1 500 000 €
11 029 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
136 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
4550 m2
-Landes
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
3120 m2
-Bois
Land
2780 m2
-Vergers
/Oliveraie ou oliviers
Land
2020 m2
-Landes
Land
10950 m2
-Terres
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
3920 m2
-Terres
Land
5050 m2
-Landes
Land
1870 m2
-Bois
Land
990 m2
-Landes
Land
975 m2
-Terres
Land
4365 m2
-Landes
Land
6490 m2
-Landes
Land
2310 m2
-Landes
Land
4870 m2
-Landes
Land
12350 m2
-Landes
2023-05-15
675 000 €
7 258 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
93 m2
Land
170 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
653 m2
-Sols
2023-04-20
478 000 €
4 928 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
97 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2180 m2
-Terres
Land
1100 m2
-Sols
2023-03-21
108 000 €
2 250 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
48 m2
Land
31 m2
-Sols
2022-12-13
108 000 €
Sale
Land
157 m2
-Sols
Land
61 m2
-Sols
119 transactions listed in the municipality