Search for real estate transactions in Céran
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-10-08
137 650 €1 619 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
85 m2
Land
4014 m2
-Sols
Land
934 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-08
2 350 €28 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
85 m2
Land
4014 m2
-Sols
Land
598 m2
-Sols
Land
3063 m2
-Terres
Land
389 m2
-Sols
Land
934 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Land
592 m2
-Sols
Land
269 m2
-Sols
Land
19045 m2
-Terres
Land
13698 m2
-Terres
Land
25784 m2
-Terres
Land
806 m2
-Terres
Land
1408 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
1 100 €Sale
Land
75 m2
-Sols
Land
451 m2
-Terres
Land
1223 m2
-Terres
2025-09-23
29 010 €Sale
Land
789 m2
-Terres
Land
855 m2
-Terres
Land
1795 m2
-Terres
Land
134 m2
-Terres
Land
135 m2
-Terres
2025-02-26
26 051 €Sale
Land
14293 m2
-Terres
Land
13610 m2
-Terres
Land
9176 m2
-Terres
Land
76 m2
-Terres
Land
61 m2
-Terres
2024-09-19
282 500 €1 345 € /m²(210 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
105 m2
Apartment
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
18167 m2
-Sols
Land
392 m2
-Terres
2024-09-12
150 000 €974 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
154 m2
Land
4449 m2
-Sols
Land
66 m2
-Prés
Land
201 m2
-Terres
Land
43 m2
-Terres
Land
3142 m2
-Terres
Land
1015 m2
-Terres
Land
828 m2
-Terres
2024-09-05
185 250 €2 646 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
1033 m2
-Sols
2024-06-28
110 000 €Sale
Land
6240 m2
-Terres
Land
6219 m2
-Terres
Land
3109 m2
-Terres
Land
6460 m2
-Terres
Land
4524 m2
-Terres
Land
20823 m2
-Terres
Land
22 m2
-Terres
Land
127 m2
-Terres
Land
640 m2
-Eaux
Land
494 m2
-Landes
Land
267 m2
-Prés
Land
6787 m2
-Prés
Land
7144 m2
-Terres
Land
27782 m2
-Terres
Land
5440 m2
-Terres
Land
25664 m2
-Terres
Land
10176 m2
-Terres
Land
4000 m2
-Terres
Land
5290 m2
-Prés
Land
900 m2
-Terres
Land
9808 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
5687 m2
-Terres
Land
8065 m2
-Prés
Land
5378 m2
-Terres
Land
1851 m2
-Terres
Land
914 m2
-Landes
Land
2060 m2
-Terres
Land
7215 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1584 m2
-Taillis simples
2024-02-02
220 000 €1 294 € /m²(170 m²)
Exchange
House
5 rooms
170 m2
Land
5065 m2
-Sols
Land
5696 m2
-Prés
Land
3055 m2
-Prés
Land
13420 m2
-Prés
Land
6328 m2
-Prés
Land
2445 m2
-Terres
Land
12725 m2
-Terres
Land
11644 m2
-Terres
Land
8925 m2
-Terres
Land
2319 m2
-Terres
Land
92 m2
-Terres
Land
149 m2
-Terres
Land
1445 m2
-Terres
Land
4283 m2
-Terres
Land
57 m2
-Terres
Land
320 m2
-Terres
Land
1231 m2
-Sols
Land
4538 m2
-Terres
Land
188 m2
-Terres
Land
127 m2
-Terres
Land
2718 m2
-Prés
Land
156 m2
-Terres
Land
3829 m2
-Terres
Land
876 m2
-Prés
Land
102 m2
-Terres
Land
384 m2
-Terres
Land
5030 m2
-Terres
Land
377 m2
-Terres
2023-05-04
5 010 €Sale
Land
344 m2
-Sols
Land
101 m2
-Sols
2023-04-06
1 120 €Sale
Land
112 m2
-Prés
2023-03-01
506 372 €Sale
Land
53 m2
-Terres
Land
10143 m2
-Terres
Land
110293 m2
-Terres
Land
34598 m2
-Terres
Land
33354 m2
-Terres
Land
116274 m2
-Terres
Land
98002 m2
-Terres
Land
42 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Terres
2023-02-13
542 000 €Sale
Land
53 m2
-Terres
Land
110293 m2
-Terres
Land
34598 m2
-Terres
Land
10143 m2
-Terres
Land
98002 m2
-Terres
Land
116274 m2
-Terres
Land
33354 m2
-Terres
Land
26424 m2
-Terres
Land
42 m2
-Sols
Land
96132 m2
-Terres
Land
10588 m2
-Terres
Land
13 m2
-Terres
2023-02-13
7 470 €Sale
Land
7253 m2
-Terres
2023-02-13
106 730 €Sale
Land
24277 m2
-Terres
Land
26424 m2
-Terres
Land
56201 m2
-Terres
Land
175852 m2
-Terres
Land
14263 m2
-Terres
Land
6076 m2
-Terres
Land
96132 m2
-Terres
Land
10588 m2
-Terres
Land
7253 m2
-Terres
2023-02-13
364 524 €Sale
Land
24277 m2
-Terres
Land
26424 m2
-Terres
Land
56201 m2
-Terres
Land
175852 m2
-Terres
Land
6076 m2
-Terres
Land
14263 m2
-Terres
Land
10588 m2
-Terres
Land
96132 m2
-Terres
Land
7253 m2
-Terres
2023-02-02
145 400 €Sale
Land
10 m2
-Terres
Land
156 m2
-Terres
Land
19717 m2
-Terres
Land
119334 m2
-Terres
Land
11586 m2
-Terres
Land
10775 m2
-Terres
2022-02-22
255 000 €1 356 € /m²(188 m²)
1 917 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
133 m2
Commercial property
55 m2
Land
3470 m2
-Sols
Land
502 m2
-Landes
Land
4535 m2
-Terres
Land
2499 m2
-Terres
Land
4998 m2
-Terres
Land
2277 m2
-Terres
Land
2278 m2
-Terres
Land
1138 m2
-Terres
Land
1137 m2
-Terres
Land
636 m2
-Terres
2021-09-15
200 000 €4 545 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
House
1 room
44 m2
Land
881 m2
-Sols
Land
334 m2
-Terres
Land
1847 m2
-Terres
Land
3772 m2
-Sols
Land
34 m2
-Terres
Land
4899 m2
-Sols
Land
525 m2
-Terres
Land
3200 m2
-Sols
Land
2622 m2
-Terres
Land
40 m2
-Terres
Land
149 m2
-Terres
Land
484 m2
-Terres
Land
658 m2
-Terres
Land
257 m2
-Terres
Land
897 m2
-Terres
74 transactions listed in the municipality